U.S.A. at WSC 2009

U.S. WSC 2009 Team Qualification Standings

Rank Player Ratings Updated Won Lost Opponent
Rating
W/L
Ratio
LowHighLastPeak
1GIBSON DAVID19552054203120312009-0480½32½17310.712
2CAPPELLETTO BRIAN19192009200920092008-0892½38½18000.706
3SHERMAN JOEL18151967188319672009-0423712217340.660
4WIEGAND DAVE (y)18651963196319632009-05245½112½17410.686
5APPEL SCOTT17961961196119612009-04925017810.648
6KATZ-BROWN JASON (y)19021961194119412008-08493018360.620
7MALLICK JOEY18621940187019402009-051749717590.642
8WEINSTEIN IAN18391933189019332009-05148½72½17350.672
8KANTIMATHI SAM (y)16711933182519332009-05277½197½16940.584
10OLAUGHLIN JOHN (y)18301930189119272009-041208117910.597
11PELTIER NIGEL17991919188419192009-041628717430.651
12BENEDICT NATHAN (y)17991918190819182009-05186½106½17310.637
13IDALSKI JASON (y)15631917188719172009-0418312316260.598
14SWIFT ORRY17981915191519152009-04995917330.627
15DACKMAN JOE17931913191319132009-05693217400.683
16THEVENOT GEOFF (y)18221908190719082009-03153½84½17430.645
16JOHNSON CARL18531908188819082009-051306617220.663
18MACNEIL ROD17821900189419002009-0418911417070.624
19RAU STEFAN17031912184918982008-10936617370.585
20KRAMER JIM (y)18041888188818882009-04813717090.686
21DAY JESSE17581887187518872009-021006517470.606
22BASSETT-BOUCHARD CONRAD16601885183018852009-05172½102½16720.627
23GABRIEL MARTY (y)18001884185018842009-0566½50½17540.568
24LUEBKEMANN JOHN (y)18111897188118812009-021036017330.632
24CREE CHRIS17781881187118812009-0521913617300.617
26KOENIG DAVID16651876187618762009-0416111617110.581
27ROSIN SAM (y)16481875185018752009-04120½81½17120.597
28ARMSTRONG PETER17891904186618732009-04995317410.651
29GEARY JIM17761869186918692009-04623417120.646
29LERMAN JERRY17041869181318692009-0518213217280.580
31COHEN LAURIE17361868181918682009-041167017060.624
32MATSUMOTO KENJI18451912184518602009-01644117520.610
32PRATT DANIEL17551860177318602009-05943115130.752
34BROCKMEIER DOUG17861884179118592009-041176116690.657
35ROBINSKY ROB16801856185318562009-04144½98½16950.595
36FUKAWA-CONNELLY KATE17301855185518552009-0494½65½17340.591
37TIEKERT RON17711853185318532009-05102½61½17040.625
38WHITMARSH BRADLEY16331852181018522009-04274½194½16600.585
39BARON MIKE17531851179118512009-05135½95½17240.587
40HILL MARLON17671850185018502009-03573417230.626
41LIPKIN SETH16841849184918492009-0488½72½17100.550
41PAYNE TRIP16801867174118492009-0592½74½17160.554
43BOWMAN BRIAN (y)16541844184418442009-05153½89½16630.632
43GREENSPAN RANDY16891866176318442009-04167½124½17000.574
45ADAMSON TIM (y)18381898183818412009-01613116910.663
46LIPE CHRIS15811837178618372009-04221½166½16630.571
47MEYER NICK17491855183618362009-01876117460.588
48HOLSER PAUL16731834176618342009-05806117010.567
49GLASS STEVE17231833180318332009-04173½97½16240.640
50ODOM LISA16891830170218302009-04152½102½16710.598

Updated Won Lost Old
Rating
New
Rating
Event
Games
Total
Games
Event
GIBSON DAVID
2008-0210 4205420361414CHARLOTTE, NC FEBRUARY, 2008
2008-031110203619552135DALLAS, TX MARCH 2008
2008-0719½195520002863NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ORLANDO, FL JULY 2008
2008-1111 3200019901477ASHEVILLE, NC NOVEMBER 7, 2008
2009-021561990200721982009 EASTERN CHAMPIONSHIP, CHARLOTTE, NC, FEBRUARY 14, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-11 OF 21)
2009-0414 12007203115113COLUMBIA, SC, APRIL 18-19, 2009
CAPPELLETTO BRIAN
2008-0313½195519192121DALLAS, TX MARCH 2008
2008-0411 4191919541536BOSTON AREA TOURNAMENT: MAIN EVENT APRIL 25, 2008
2008-05146195419532056CHICAGO, IL MAY 24, 2008
2008-06143195319751773SWILLNS JUNE 6, 2008
2008-068 6197519501487CAN-AM JUNE 21, 2008
2008-072081950198628115NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ORLANDO, FL JULY 2008
2008-0812 41986200916131NEW YORK CITY, NY AUGUST 23, 2008
SHERMAN JOEL
2008-01136185918461919RENO, NV JANUARY 2008 MAIN EVENT
2008-024 318461852726NEW YORK CITY, NY FEBRUARY 2008
2008-028 6185218371440CHARLOTTE, NC FEBRUARY, 2008
2008-026 118371861747SARATOGA, NY FEBRUARY 2008 EARLY BIRD TOURNEY
2008-0213 1186119231461SARATOGA, NY FEBRUARY 2008 MAIN EVENT
2008-03147192319032182DALLAS, TX MARCH 2008
2008-04107190318691799POUGHKEEPSIE, NY APRIL 11, 2008
2008-048 71869187315114BOSTON AREA TOURNAMENT: MAIN EVENT APRIL 25, 2008
2008-051731873193620134CHICAGO, IL MAY 24, 2008
2008-065 2193619397141NEW YORK CITY, NY JUNE 28, 2008
2008-072251939196727168RENO, NV JULY 4, 2008
2008-088 81967193216184NEW YORK CITY, NY AUGUST 23, 2008
2008-081071932190217201PORTLAND, ME AUGUST 30, 2008
2008-109 61902186415216LAKE GEORGE, NY OCTOBER 25, 2008
2008-1110 41864185714230WASHINGTON D.C. NOVEMBER 7, 2008
2008-115 1185718686236MANCHESTER, MA LCT NOVEMBER 2008
2008-1212121868181524260ALBANY, NY DECEMBER 31, 2008
2009-0119101815183229289TWIN CITIES REDEYE, JANUARY 17-18, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-15 OF 29)
2009-0213818321854213102009 EASTERN CHAMPIONSHIP, CHARLOTTE, NC, FEBRUARY 14, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-11 OF 21)
2009-0210 51854184115325WARREN, MI, FEBRUARY 21-22, 2009
2009-031271841185519344DALLAS OPEN, MARCH 13-15, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 19)
2009-049 618551883153592009 BAT, APRIL 17-19, 2009
WIEGAND DAVE
2008-01154193519461919RENO, NV JANUARY 2008 MAIN EVENT
2008-025 119351930625LAKE OSWEGO, OR FEBRUARY 2008
2008-037 019301949732SEATTLE, WA MARCH 29, 2008
2008-046 9194918941547BOSTON AREA TOURNAMENT: MAIN EVENT APRIL 25, 2008
2008-0512 3189419081562PORTLAND, OR MAY 3-5 2008
2008-05155190819182082SEATTLE, WA MAY 24, 2008
2008-06107191818931799SWILLNS JUNE 6, 2008
2008-067 71893187614113CAN-AM JUNE 21, 2008
2008-071981876187327140RENO, NV JULY 4, 2008
2008-0716121873186528168NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ORLANDO, FL JULY 2008
2008-0810 61870188716184NEW YORK CITY, NY AUGUST 23, 2008
2008-081551887190120204PORTLAND, OR AUGUST 30, 2008
2008-095 2190119027211PORTLAND VS SEATTLE, SEPTEMBER 27, 2008
2008-101471902186821232CALGARY, AB, CAN OCTOBER 17, 2008
2008-101631868190019251SANTA NELLA, CA OCTOBER 24, 2008
2008-105 2190018987258PORTLAND, OR NOVEMBER 1, 2008
2009-011361891191319277RENO, NV MAIN EVENT, JANUARY 17-19, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 19)
2009-016 0191319356283RENO, NV NITE BIRD, JANUARY 17-18, 2009
2009-023 3193519216289LAKE OSWEGO, OR, FEBRUARY 8, 2009
2009-0212½19211918213102009 EASTERN CHAMPIONSHIP, CHARLOTTE, NC, FEBRUARY 14, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-11 OF 21)
2009-0311 31918194514324VANCOUVER, MARCH 7-8, 2009
2009-031361945195619343DALLAS OPEN, MARCH 13-15, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 19)
2009-0510 51956196315358OREGON TILE MAIN EVENT, MAY 2-4, 2009
APPEL SCOTT
2008-019 6179618061515ATLANTIC CITY, NJ JANUARY 2008
2008-03180618191429PRINCETON, NJ MARCH 29, 2008 MAIN EVENT
2008-064 318191826736NEW YORK CITY, NY JUNE 28, 2008
2008-071612182618472864NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ORLANDO, FL JULY 2008
2008-0810 6184718721680NEW YORK CITY, NY AUGUST 23, 2008
2008-10187218641595NEW YORK CITY, NY OCTOBER 3, 2008
2009-011531864192618113ATLANTIC CITY, NJ, JANUARY 10-12, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-9 OF 18)
2009-047 71926189214127PRINCETON, NJ MAIN EVENT, MARCH 27-29, 2009
2009-0412 318921961151422009 BAT, APRIL 17-19, 2009
KATZ-BROWN JASON
2008-03165195619612121DALLAS, TX MARCH 2008
2008-046 9196119021536BOSTON AREA TOURNAMENT: MAIN EVENT APRIL 25, 2008
2008-071711190219262864NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ORLANDO, FL JULY 2008
2008-0810 5192619411579NEW YORK CITY, NY AUGUST 23, 2008
MALLICK JOEY
2008-014 41905188988RENO, NV JANUARY 2008 EARLY BIRD TOURNEY
2008-01136188918761927RENO, NV JANUARY 2008 MAIN EVENT
2008-029 5187618711441SARATOGA, NY FEBRUARY 2008 MAIN EVENT
2008-048 4187118621253TWIN CITIES, MN APRIL 5, 2008 MAIN EVENT
2008-0411 4186219171568BOSTON AREA TOURNAMENT: MAIN EVENT APRIL 25, 2008
2008-05146191719242088CHICAGO, IL MAY 24, 2008
2008-061071924189017105SWILLNS JUNE 6, 2008
2008-071991890192528133NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ORLANDO, FL JULY 2008
2008-1010 21925193612145WISCONSIN DELLS, WI OCTOBER 11, 2008
2008-109 31936193512157CAPE COD, MA NOVEMBER 1, 2008
2008-118 41935191412169TWIN CITIES, MN NOVEMBER 8, 2008
2008-112 4191419066175MANCHESTER, MA LCT NOVEMBER 2008
2009-011271906190319194RENO, NV MAIN EVENT, JANUARY 17-19, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 19)
2009-0215619031940212152009 EASTERN CHAMPIONSHIP, CHARLOTTE, NC, FEBRUARY 14, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-11 OF 21)
2009-023 4194019227222BIG APPLE SCRABBLE, FEBRUARY 28, 2009
2009-031091922187319241DALLAS OPEN, MARCH 13-15, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 19)
2009-049 618731898152562009 BAT, APRIL 17-19, 2009
2009-058 71898187015271OREGON TILE MAIN EVENT, MAY 2-4, 2009
WEINSTEIN IAN
2008-0110 5183918571515ATLANTIC CITY, NJ JANUARY 2008
2008-02191185719252035FT. LAUDERDALE, FL MARCH 2008
2008-03129192518542156DALLAS, TX MARCH 2008
2008-048 7185418641571BOSTON AREA TOURNAMENT: MAIN EVENT APRIL 25, 2008
2008-05204186418882495FT. LAUDERDALE, FL MAY 24, 2008
2008-0718101888193328123NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ORLANDO, FL JULY 2008
2008-1114½1933192320143FT. LAUDERDALE, FL, NOVEMBER 7, 2008
2009-011081923189718161ATLANTIC CITY, NJ, JANUARY 10-12, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-9 OF 18)
2009-021281897188020181FORT LAUDERDALE, FL, FEBRUARY 27 - MARCH 1 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 20)
2009-045 0188018955186BOSTON, MA NAST EARLY BIRD, APRIL 17, 2007
2009-048 718951899152012009 BAT, APRIL 17-19, 2009
2009-055 51899187510211FT. LAUDERDALE, FL, MAY 1-3, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 20)
2009-057 31875189010221FT. LAUDERDALE, FL, MAY 1-3, 2009 (ROUNDS 11-20 OF 20)
KANTIMATHI SAM
2008-015 31783180988RENO, NV JANUARY 2008 EARLY BIRD TOURNEY
2008-01109180917541927RENO, NV JANUARY 2008 MAIN EVENT
2008-025 217541813734NEW YORK CITY, NY FEBRUARY 2008
2008-023 518131787842PHOENIX, AZ FEBRUARY 2008 EARLY BIRD TOURNEY
2008-02812178717472062PHOENIX, AZ FEBRUARY 2008 MAIN EVENT
2008-025 9174716751476VANCOUVER, BC, CAN MARCH 2008
2008-03138167517102197DALLAS, TX MARCH 2008
2008-031 5171016766103MILPITAS, CA MARCH 16, 2008
2008-03167617047110CLAYTON, CA MARCH 30, 2008
2008-044 2170416916116BOSTON AREA TOURNEY APRIL 25, 2008 EARLY BIRD TOURNEY (NAST)
2008-049 61691174815131BOSTON AREA TOURNAMENT: MAIN EVENT APRIL 25, 2008
2008-053 2174817555136PORTLAND, OR EARLYBIRD MAY 2, 2008
2008-059 71755173716152PORTLAND, OR MAY 3-5 2008
2008-051191737177920172CHICAGO, IL MAY 24, 2008
2008-053 3177917706178BERKELEY, CA JUNE 1, 2008
2008-061071770176817195SWILLNS JUNE 6, 2008
2008-062 4176817136201NAST FINALS JUNE 21, 2008
2008-064 2171317236207BLOOMINGTON, MN JUNE 22, 2008
2008-067 0172318067214NEW YORK CITY, NY JUNE 28, 2008
2008-074 3180617917221ALBANY, NY EB#1 JULY 3, 2008
2008-071 4179117545226ALBANY, NY EB#2 JULY 3, 2008
2008-071641754183820246ALBANY, NY JULY 4, 2008
2008-0715½12½1838182628274NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ORLANDO, FL JULY 2008
2008-086 101826177116290NEW YORK CITY, NY AUGUST 23, 2008
2008-123 4177117427297ALBANY, NY EB DECEMBER 30, 2008
2008-1211131742173224321ALBANY, NY DECEMBER 31, 2008
2008-125 51732167110331ALBANY, NY JANUARY 4, 2009
2009-0112 41671178016347DALLAS, TX, JANUARY 10, 2009
2009-017 1178018158355RENO, NV EARLY BIRD, JANUARY 16, 2009
2009-011361815184519374RENO, NV MAIN EVENT, JANUARY 17-19, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 19)
2009-014 1184518385379BERKELEY, CA, FEBRUARY 1, 2009
2009-021641838191120399PHOENIX XXV MAIN EVENT, FEBRUARY 14-17, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 20)
2009-036 2191119188407VANCOUVER EARLY BIRD, MARCH 6, 2009
2009-0310 41918193314421VANCOUVER, MARCH 7-8, 2009
2009-0313½1933193219440DALLAS OPEN, MARCH 13-15, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 19)
2009-046 919321897154552009 BAT, APRIL 17-19, 2009
2009-054 1189719005460OREGON TILE EARLY BIRD, MAY 1, 2009
2009-057 81900182515475OREGON TILE MAIN EVENT, MAY 2-4, 2009
OLAUGHLIN JOHN
2008-021888193077NEW YORK CITY, NY FEBRUARY 2008
2008-026 8193018501421SARATOGA, NY FEBRUARY 2008 MAIN EVENT
2008-03147185018512142DALLAS, TX MARCH 2008
2008-046 9185118301557BOSTON AREA TOURNAMENT: MAIN EVENT APRIL 25, 2008
2008-05146183018732077CHICAGO, IL MAY 24, 2008
2008-069 5187318941491CAN-AM JUNE 21, 2008
2008-0714141894184728119NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ORLANDO, FL JULY 2008
2008-0811 51847189416135NEW YORK CITY, NY AUGUST 23, 2008
2008-081441894192718153PORTLAND, ME AUGUST 30, 2008
2008-108 71927188115168NEW YORK CITY, NY OCTOBER 3, 2008
2008-112 4188118756174MANCHESTER, MA LCT NOVEMBER 2008
2009-025 2187518957181BIG APPLE SCRABBLE, FEBRUARY 28, 2009
2009-033 2189518955186UNNAMED EVENT, DECEMBER 27, 2008
2009-0418951891152012009 BAT, APRIL 17-19, 2009
PELTIER NIGEL
2008-014 41867185788RENO, NV JANUARY 2008 EARLY BIRD TOURNEY
2008-01118185717991927RENO, NV JANUARY 2008 MAIN EVENT
2008-027 117991859835PHOENIX, AZ FEBRUARY 2008 EARLY BIRD TOURNEY
2008-02137185918792055PHOENIX, AZ FEBRUARY 2008 MAIN EVENT
2008-05146187918872075SEATTLE, WA MAY 24, 2008
2008-0618871898782SEATTLE, WA JUNE 28, 2008
2008-077 118981919890RENO, NV EB JULY 3, 2008
2008-0717101919186827117RENO, NV JULY 4, 2008
2008-0718101868191928145NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ORLANDO, FL JULY 2008
2008-084 4191918898153VANCOUVER, BC, CAN AUGUST 16, 2008
2008-106 2188918938161PHOENIX, AZ OCTOBER 4, 2008
2008-101271893182819180SANTA NELLA, CA OCTOBER 24, 2008
2009-016 2182818538188RENO, NV EARLY BIRD, JANUARY 16, 2009
2009-011181853184319207RENO, NV MAIN EVENT, JANUARY 17-19, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 19)
2009-026 2184318688215PHOENIX EARLY BIRD , FEBRUARY 13, 2009
2009-021361868188619234PHOENIX XXV MAIN EVENT, FEBRUARY 14-17, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 20)
2009-0418861884152492009 BAT, APRIL 17-19, 2009
BENEDICT NATHAN
2008-015 31848186088RENO, NV JANUARY 2008 EARLY BIRD TOURNEY
2008-01154186018791927RENO, NV JANUARY 2008 MAIN EVENT
2008-018 7187918541542ATLANTIC CITY, NJ JANUARY 2008
2008-024 418541844850PHOENIX, AZ FEBRUARY 2008 EARLY BIRD TOURNEY
2008-02146184418892070PHOENIX, AZ FEBRUARY 2008 MAIN EVENT
2008-03147188918802191DALLAS, TX MARCH 2008
2008-045 218801865798TUCSON, AZ APRIL 12, 2008
2008-058121865179920118CHICAGO, IL MAY 24, 2008
2008-061161799182517135SWILLNS JUNE 6, 2008
2008-067 71825182914149CAN-AM JUNE 21, 2008
2008-0717½10½1829189728177NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ORLANDO, FL JULY 2008
2008-093 2189718925182ALBUQUERQUE, NM SEPTEMBER 19, 2008
2008-096 71892183413195ALBUQUERQUE, NM SEPTEMBER 20, 2008
2008-106 2183418498203PHOENIX, AZ OCTOBER 4, 2008
2008-101271849181819222SANTA NELLA, CA OCTOBER 24, 2008
2009-026 2181818488230PHOENIX EARLY BIRD , FEBRUARY 13, 2009
2009-021551848191220250PHOENIX XXV MAIN EVENT, FEBRUARY 14-17, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 20)
2009-031271912190119269DALLAS OPEN, MARCH 13-15, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 19)
2009-055 0190119185274OREGON TILE EARLY BIRD, MAY 1, 2009
2009-0510 51918191215289OREGON TILE MAIN EVENT, MAY 2-4, 2009
2009-053 1191219084293OREGON TILE LATE BIRD, MAY 4, 2009
IDALSKI JASON
2008-025 11696170766ROCKY RIVER, OH FEBRUARY 2008
2008-024 217071709612LINDEN, MI FEBRUARY 2008 NAST
2008-022 517091664719INDIANAPOLIS, IN FEBRUARY 2008
2008-02166416481534WATERFORD, MI MARCH 2008
2008-035 8164815831347ELYRIA, OH MARCH 15-16, 2008
2008-034 315831580754BATTLE CREEK, MARCH 28, 2008
2008-046 6158015631266` PETOSKY, MI APRIL 19, 2008
2008-044 215631586672BOSTON AREA TOURNEY APRIL 25, 2008 EARLY BIRD TOURNEY (NAST)
2008-0411 4158616201587BOSTON AREA TOURNAMENT: MAIN EVENT APRIL 25, 2008
2008-058121620164620107CHICAGO, IL MAY 24, 2008
2008-068 61646166114121HAZEL PARK, MI JUNE 28, 2008
2008-081281661170820141PONTIAC, MI AUGUST 30, 2008
2008-095 2170817287148ORTONVILLE, MI SEPTEMBER 20, 2008
2008-108 71728174915163NEW YORK CITY, NY OCTOBER 3, 2008
2008-101749173315178ELYRIA, OH OCTOBER 18, 2008
2008-127 81733167215193CLEVELAND, OH DECEMBER 7, 2008
2008-124 3167216847200ALBANY, NY EB DECEMBER 30, 2008
2008-121681684184324224ALBANY, NY DECEMBER 31, 2008
2008-125 51843177810234ALBANY, NY JANUARY 4, 2009
2009-019 31778180112246HUDSON, OHIO, JANUARY 17-18, 2009
2009-015 2180118167253ORTONVILLE, MI, JANUARY 31, 2009
2009-039 41816182913266ELYRIA, OH, MARCH 14-15, 2008
2009-043 2182918225271PRINCETON, NJ EARLY BIRD, MARCH 27, 2009
2009-0412 21822188414285PRINCETON, NJ MAIN EVENT, MARCH 27-29, 2009
2009-047 0188419177292FENTON, MI LATE BIRD, APRIL 5, 2009
2009-043 4191718897299CLEVELAND, OH, APRIL 18, 2009
2009-045 2188918877306PFACT 4 LCT, APRIL 19, 2009
SWIFT ORRY
2008-027 6183418061313SALADO, TX FEBRUARY 2008
2008-03138180618142134DALLAS, TX MARCH 2008
2008-0716½11½181418422862NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ORLANDO, FL JULY 2008
2008-0818421830668DALLAS, TX AUGUST 23, 2008
2008-08810183017981886HOUSTON, TX AUGUST 30, 2008
2009-0111 51798183116102DALLAS, TX, JANUARY 10, 2009
2009-014 2183118376108JANUARY DALLAS ONE DAY, JANUARY 24, 2009
2009-023 2183718425113STATE OF TEXAS EARLY BIRD, FEBRUARY 13, 2009
2009-029 41842186513126STATE OF TEXAS CHAMPIONSHIP, FEBRUARY 14-15, 2009
2009-031541865191519145DALLAS OPEN, MARCH 13-15, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 19)
2009-049 41915191513158ARDMORE, OK, APRIL 18-19, 2009
DACKMAN JOE
2008-015 31793181588RENO, NV JANUARY 2008 EARLY BIRD TOURNEY
2008-01136181518331927RENO, NV JANUARY 2008 MAIN EVENT
2008-0514 2183319021643PORTLAND, OR MAY 3-5 2008
2008-121113190218272467ALBANY, NY DECEMBER 31, 2008
2009-01154182718921986RENO, NV MAIN EVENT, JANUARY 17-19, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 19)
2009-0511 41892191315101OREGON TILE MAIN EVENT, MAY 2-4, 2009
THEVENOT GEOFF
2008-011810184118352828TWIN CITIES, MN JANUARY 2008
2008-022 318351822533SALADO, TX FEBRUARY 2008 EARLY BIRD TOURNEY
2008-0210 3182218511346SALADO, TX FEBRUARY 2008
2008-03156185118552167DALLAS, TX MARCH 2008
2008-035 118551863673DALLAS, TX MARCH 29, 2008
2008-046 118631890780WACO, TX APRIL 12, 2008: AUSTIN VS DALLAS
2008-053 318901866686DALLAS, TX MAY 17, 2008
2008-051261866185818104MID-CITIES, TX MAY 24, 2008
2008-0716½11½1858187228132NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ORLANDO, FL JULY 2008
2008-088 81872185316148NEW YORK CITY, NY AUGUST 23, 2008
2008-081081853185118166HOUSTON, TX AUGUST 30, 2008
2008-114 2185118566172DALLAS, TX NOVEMBER 22, 2008
2008-129 41856187413185AUSTIN, TX DECEMBER 6, 2008
2009-0111 51874189316201DALLAS, TX, JANUARY 10, 2009
2009-023 2189318945206STATE OF TEXAS EARLY BIRD, FEBRUARY 13, 2009
2009-029 41894190813219STATE OF TEXAS CHAMPIONSHIP, FEBRUARY 14-15, 2009
2009-031271908190719238DALLAS OPEN, MARCH 13-15, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 19)
JOHNSON CARL
2008-01136186018561919RENO, NV JANUARY 2008 MAIN EVENT
2008-054 118541863524PORTLAND, OR EARLYBIRD MAY 2, 2008
2008-0511 5186318631640PORTLAND, OR MAY 3-5 2008
2008-05137186318552060SEATTLE, WA MAY 24, 2008
2008-06125185518711777SWILLNS JUNE 6, 2008
2008-0717111871189128105NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ORLANDO, FL JULY 2008
2008-084 4189118578113PORTLAND, OR EB AUGUST 29, 2008
2008-081371857185820133PORTLAND, OR AUGUST 30, 2008
2008-084 0185818764137PORTLAND, OR LB SEPTEMBER 1, 2008
2008-094 3187618657144PORTLAND VS SEATTLE, SEPTEMBER 27, 2008
2008-104 3186518537151PORTLAND, OR NOVEMBER 1, 2008
2009-011361857188719170RENO, NV MAIN EVENT, JANUARY 17-19, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 19)
2009-025 1188719086176LAKE OSWEGO, OR, FEBRUARY 8, 2009
2009-054 1190419055181OREGON TILE EARLY BIRD, MAY 1, 2009
2009-059 61905188815196OREGON TILE MAIN EVENT, MAY 2-4, 2009
MACNEIL ROD
2008-026 21799180888NORTH SALEM, NY FEBRUARY 2008 MAIN EVENT
2008-025 218081806715PHILADELPHIA, PA FEBRUARY 2008
2008-03138180617822136DALLAS, TX MARCH 2008
2008-046 9178217851551BOSTON AREA TOURNAMENT: MAIN EVENT APRIL 25, 2008
2008-05119178517862071SEATTLE, WA MAY 24, 2008
2008-069 5178618371485CAN-AM JUNE 21, 2008
2008-0713151837179928113NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ORLANDO, FL JULY 2008
2008-081161799182817130PORTLAND, ME AUGUST 30, 2008
2008-108 71828181015145NEW YORK CITY, NY OCTOBER 3, 2008
2008-108 41810182312157CAPE COD, MA NOVEMBER 1, 2008
2008-1111 31823184414171WASHINGTON D.C. NOVEMBER 7, 2008
2008-112 4184418396177MANCHESTER, MA LCT NOVEMBER 2008
2008-121161839183317194DANBURY, CT DECEMBER 12, 2008
2008-129 11833185610204ALBANY, NY JANUARY 4, 2009
2009-016 2185618548212NORTH SALEM TOURNAMENT, 1/17/2009
2009-024 4185418438220NORTH SALEM, NY, FEBRUARY 7, 2009
2009-023 4184318357227BIG APPLE SCRABBLE, FEBRUARY 28, 2009
2009-038 0183518728235NORTH SALEM, NY (NAST), MARCH 7, 2009
2009-031271872185219254DALLAS OPEN, MARCH 13-15, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 19)
2009-039 51852186114268WASHINGTON DC/ROCKVILLE, MARCH 21-22, 2009
2009-044 4186118428276NORTH SALEM, NY, APRIL 4, 2009
2009-0412 318421900152912009 BAT, APRIL 17-19, 2009
2009-048 41900189412303OTTAWA ON, CAN, APRIL 25-26, 2009
RAU STEFAN
2008-017 8180917501515ATLANTIC CITY, NJ JANUARY 2008
2008-025 217501778722SARATOGA, NY FEBRUARY 2008 EARLY BIRD TOURNEY
2008-026 8177817291436SARATOGA, NY FEBRUARY 2008 MAIN EVENT
2008-031110172917032157DALLAS, TX MARCH 2008
2008-0412½170318331774POUGHKEEPSIE, NY APRIL 11, 2008
2008-04183318241589BOSTON AREA TOURNAMENT: MAIN EVENT APRIL 25, 2008
2008-051371824184820109CHICAGO, IL MAY 24, 2008
2008-067 0184819127116NEW YORK CITY, NY JUNE 28, 2008
2008-0712161912180628144NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ORLANDO, FL JULY 2008
2008-1011 41806184915159NEW YORK CITY, NY OCTOBER 3, 2008
KRAMER JIM
2008-046 6183518041212TWIN CITIES, MN APRIL 5, 2008 MAIN EVENT
2008-0410 2180418381224SIOUX FALLS, SD APRIL 26, 2008
2008-065 118381853630NAST FINALS JUNE 21, 2008
2008-064 218531845636BLOOMINGTON, MN JUNE 22, 2008
2008-071513184518392864NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ORLANDO, FL JULY 2008
2008-105 118391833670WISCONSIN DELLS, WI NAST OCTOBER 10, 2008
2008-107 5183318121282WISCONSIN DELLS, WI OCTOBER 11, 2008
2008-1111 1181218711294TWIN CITIES, MN NOVEMBER 8, 2008
2009-038 41871187812106TWIN CITIES SPRING TOURNAMENT, MARCH 28-29, 2009
2009-0410 21878188812118SIOUX FALLS, SD, APRIL 25-26, 2009
DAY JESSE
2008-0210 4183418481414VANCOUVER, BC, CAN MARCH 2008
2008-044 218481833620BOSTON AREA TOURNEY APRIL 25, 2008 EARLY BIRD TOURNEY (NAST)
2008-047 8183317791535BOSTON AREA TOURNAMENT: MAIN EVENT APRIL 25, 2008
2008-071315177917582863NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ORLANDO, FL JULY 2008
2008-08107175817921780PORTLAND, ME AUGUST 30, 2008
2008-1011 4179218411595NEW YORK CITY, NY OCTOBER 3, 2008
2008-107 51841183112107CAPE COD, MA NOVEMBER 1, 2008
2008-113 3183118326113MANCHESTER, MA LCT NOVEMBER 2008
2008-126 1183218487120ALBANY, NY EB DECEMBER 30, 2008
2008-121771848188724144ALBANY, NY DECEMBER 31, 2008
2009-0212918871875211652009 EASTERN CHAMPIONSHIP, CHARLOTTE, NC, FEBRUARY 14, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-11 OF 21)
BASSETT-BOUCHARD CONRAD
2008-0111½175517461919RENO, NV JANUARY 2008 MAIN EVENT
2008-03129174617162140DALLAS, TX MARCH 2008
2008-033 417161693747CLAYTON, CA MARCH 30, 2008
2008-048 5169316981360ORANGE COUNTY, CA APRIL 19, 2008
2008-059 7169816601676PORTLAND, OR MAY 3-5 2008
2008-051010166017262096CHICAGO, IL MAY 24, 2008
2008-071891726178927123RENO, NV JULY 4, 2008
2008-072441789186828151NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ORLANDO, FL JULY 2008
2008-081561868185121172CHARLOTTE, NC AUGUST 30, 2008
2008-101271851181919191SANTA NELLA, CA OCTOBER 24, 2008
2009-011361819185219210RENO, NV MAIN EVENT, JANUARY 17-19, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 19)
2009-0214718521885212312009 EASTERN CHAMPIONSHIP, CHARLOTTE, NC, FEBRUARY 14, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-11 OF 21)
2009-036 81885183714245VANCOUVER, MARCH 7-8, 2009
2009-047 818371837152602009 BAT, APRIL 17-19, 2009
2009-0510 51837183015275OREGON TILE MAIN EVENT, MAY 2-4, 2009
GABRIEL MARTY
2008-051010186218292020CHICAGO, IL MAY 24, 2008
2008-0714½13½182918192848NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ORLANDO, FL JULY 2008
2009-023 518191800856PHOENIX EARLY BIRD , FEBRUARY 13, 2009
2009-02137180018362076PHOENIX XXV MAIN EVENT, FEBRUARY 14-17, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 20)
2009-034 218361845682PLAINFIELD, IN, MARCH 7, 2009
2009-031451845188419101DALLAS OPEN, MARCH 13-15, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 19)
2009-052 2188418764105CHARLESTON, WV EARLY BIRD, MAY 1, 2009
2009-056 61876185012117CHARLESTON, WV, MAY 2-3, 2009
LUEBKEMANN JOHN
2008-017 01854188177PHILADELPHIA, PA JANUARY 2008
2008-0110 5188118851522ATLANTIC CITY, NJ JANUARY 2008
2008-022 518851852729NEW YORK CITY, NY FEBRUARY 2008
2008-0211 3185218941443CHARLOTTE, NC FEBRUARY, 2008
2008-03129189718512164DALLAS, TX MARCH 2008
2008-043 318511813670BOSTON AREA TOURNEY APRIL 25, 2008 EARLY BIRD TOURNEY (NAST)
2008-047 8181318211585BOSTON AREA TOURNAMENT: MAIN EVENT APRIL 25, 2008
2008-051271821181419104PHILADELPHIA, PA MAY 24, 2008
2008-075 2181418117111PHILADELPHIA, PA JULY 13, 2008
2008-085 2181118117118PHILADELPHIA, PA AUGUST 10, 2008
2008-121591811182924142ALBANY, NY DECEMBER 31, 2008
2009-0214718291881211632009 EASTERN CHAMPIONSHIP, CHARLOTTE, NC, FEBRUARY 14, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-11 OF 21)
CREE CHRIS
2008-01118186618151919RENO, NV JANUARY 2008 MAIN EVENT
2008-0218151796524SALADO, TX FEBRUARY 2008 EARLY BIRD TOURNEY
2008-029 4179618241337SALADO, TX FEBRUARY 2008
2008-0211 3182418691451CHARLOTTE, NC FEBRUARY, 2008
2008-025 118691877657DALLAS, TX FEBRUARY 2008
2008-03147187718682178DALLAS, TX MARCH 2008
2008-039 3186818661290ITALY, MARCH 21-28, 2008
2008-043 418661835797WACO, TX APRIL 12, 2008: AUSTIN VS DALLAS
2008-045 101835180315112BOSTON AREA TOURNAMENT: MAIN EVENT APRIL 25, 2008
2008-059 71803177816128PORTLAND, OR MAY 3-5 2008
2008-056 0177818416134DALLAS, TX MAY 17, 2008
2008-051351841185118152MID-CITIES, TX MAY 24, 2008
2008-061161851186017169SWILLNS JUNE 6, 2008
2008-061860182914183CAN-AM JUNE 21, 2008
2008-089 71829184616199NEW YORK CITY, NY AUGUST 23, 2008
2008-081171846185918217HOUSTON, TX AUGUST 30, 2008
2008-094 2185918606223DALLAS, TX SEPTEMBER 20, 2008
2008-105 1186018776229DALLAS, TX OCTOBER 25, 2008
2008-128 51877186613242AUSTIN, TX DECEMBER 6, 2008
2009-0110 61866187116258DALLAS, TX, JANUARY 10, 2009
2009-014 2187118726264JANUARY DALLAS ONE DAY, JANUARY 24, 2009
2009-0210½10½18721822212852009 EASTERN CHAMPIONSHIP, CHARLOTTE, NC, FEBRUARY 14, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-11 OF 21)
2009-026 0182218496291DALLAS, TX, FEBRUARY 24, 2009
2009-031361849187919310DALLAS OPEN, MARCH 13-15, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 19)
2009-04187918616316DALLAS, TX, APRIL 4, 2009
2009-047 818611856153312009 BAT, APRIL 17-19, 2009
2009-053 2185618405336OREGON TILE EARLY BIRD, MAY 1, 2009
2009-0511½1840188115351OREGON TILE MAIN EVENT, MAY 2-4, 2009
2009-05188118714355OREGON TILE LATE BIRD, MAY 4, 2009
KOENIG DAVID
2008-014 31777177777BAYSIDE, NY JANUARY 2008
2008-0110 5177718211522ATLANTIC CITY, NJ JANUARY 2008
2008-023 418211775729PHILADELPHIA, PA FEBRUARY 2008
2008-025 317751767837NORTH SALEM, NY MARCH 2008
2008-034 317671751744PHILADELPHIA, PA MARCH 16, 2008
2008-035 217511752751FARMINGDALE, NY MARCH 22, 2008
2008-033 217521741556PRINCETON, NJ MARCH 28, 2008 EARLY BIRD TOURNEY
2008-038 6174117561470PRINCETON, NJ MARCH 29, 2008 MAIN EVENT
2008-0498175617521787POUGHKEEPSIE, NY APRIL 11, 2008
2008-045 101752174815102BOSTON AREA TOURNAMENT: MAIN EVENT APRIL 25, 2008
2008-051271748168319121PHILADELPHIA, PA MAY 24, 2008
2008-065 91683170014135CAN-AM JUNE 21, 2008
2008-062 5170016657142NEW YORK CITY, NY JUNE 28, 2008
2008-0717111665180428170NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ORLANDO, FL JULY 2008
2008-084 3180417907177PHILADELPHIA, PA AUGUST 10, 2008
2008-088 81790180916193NEW YORK CITY, NY AUGUST 23, 2008
2008-097 1180918048201NORTH SALEM, NY SEPTEMBER 13, 2008
2008-109 61804182115216NEW YORK CITY, NY OCTOBER 3, 2008
2008-117 1182118518224NORTH SALEM, NY NOVEMBER 29, 2008
2008-125 4185118149233ALBANY, NY JANUARY 4, 2009
2009-014 3181418137240TEANECK HERITAGE SCRABBLE TOURNEY, JANUARY 24, 2009
2009-026 2181318378248NORTH SALEM, NY, FEBRUARY 7, 2009
2009-039 51837185314262WASHINGTON DC/ROCKVILLE, MARCH 21-22, 2009
2009-0410 518531876152772009 BAT, APRIL 17-19, 2009
ROSIN SAM
2008-014 11174816711515ATLANTIC CITY, NJ JANUARY 2008
2008-026 8167116481429SARATOGA, NY FEBRUARY 2008 MAIN EVENT
2008-0311 3164817901443PRINCETON, NJ MARCH 29, 2008 MAIN EVENT
2008-05128179018172063CHICAGO, IL MAY 24, 2008
2008-071711181718412891NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ORLANDO, FL JULY 2008
2008-085 218411839798PHILADELPHIA, PA AUGUST 10, 2008
2008-09183918128106NORTH SALEM, NY SEPTEMBER 13, 2008
2008-095 2181218057113PHILADELPHIA, PA SEPTEMBER 14, 2008
2008-1010 51805182215128NEW YORK CITY, NY OCTOBER 3, 2008
2008-105 2182218127135PHILADELPHIA, PA OCTOBER 19, 2008
2008-113 5181217788143NORTH SALEM, NY NOVEMBER 29, 2008
2009-013 4177817617150TEANECK HERITAGE SCRABBLE TOURNEY, JANUARY 24, 2009
2009-027 1176118288158NORTH SALEM, NY, FEBRUARY 7, 2009
2009-0214718281875211792009 EASTERN CHAMPIONSHIP, CHARLOTTE, NC, FEBRUARY 14, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-11 OF 21)
2009-034 4187518468187NORTH SALEM, NY (NAST), MARCH 7, 2009
2009-049 618461850152022009 BAT, APRIL 17-19, 2009
ARMSTRONG PETER
2008-01208178918382828TWIN CITIES, MN JANUARY 2008
2008-03174183819042149DALLAS, TX MARCH 2008
2008-053 219041893554PORTLAND, OR EARLYBIRD MAY 2, 2008
2008-0510 6189318611670PORTLAND, OR MAY 3-5 2008
2008-05137186118682090CHICAGO, IL MAY 24, 2008
2008-0717111868187028118NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ORLANDO, FL JULY 2008
2009-011271870187319137RENO, NV MAIN EVENT, JANUARY 17-19, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 19)
2009-047 818731866151522009 BAT, APRIL 17-19, 2009
GEARY JIM
2008-015 21788177677TUCSON, AZ JANUARY 2008
2008-025 317761800815PHOENIX, AZ FEBRUARY 2008 EARLY BIRD TOURNEY
2008-02128180018252035PHOENIX, AZ FEBRUARY 2008 MAIN EVENT
2008-08117182518391853HOUSTON, TX AUGUST 30, 2008
2009-015 318391830861TEENY TINY TUCSON TOURNAMENT #4, JANUARY 24, 2009
2009-025 318301842869PHOENIX EARLY BIRD , FEBRUARY 13, 2009
2009-03127184218401988DALLAS OPEN, MARCH 13-15, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 19)
2009-047 118401869896PHOENIX, AZ, APRIL 4, 2009
LERMAN JERRY
2008-015 11838186066BERKELEY, CA JANUARY 2008
2008-01118186018191925RENO, NV JANUARY 2008 MAIN EVENT
2008-013 318191802631MILPITAS, CA JANUARY 2008
2008-023 318021798637BERKELEY, CA FEBRUARY 2008
2008-02812179817722057PHOENIX, AZ FEBRUARY 2008 MAIN EVENT
2008-0317721762663BERKELEY, CA MARCH 2008
2008-040 617621704669BERKELEY, CA APRIL 6, 2008
2008-048 7170417791584BOSTON AREA TOURNAMENT: MAIN EVENT APRIL 25, 2008
2008-053 317791776690SAN JOSE, CA MAY 17, 2008
2008-055 117761807696BERKELEY, CA JUNE 1, 2008
2008-061071807179817113SWILLNS JUNE 6, 2008
2008-063 3179817766119SAN JOSE, CA JUNE 22, 2008
2008-074 2177617926125SAN JOSE, CA JULY 20, 2008
2008-0718101792186928153NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ORLANDO, FL JULY 2008
2008-083 3186918466159BERKELEY, CA AUGUST 3, 2008
2008-084 2184618526165SAN JOSE, CA AUGUST 20, 2008
2008-093 3185218296171MILL VALLEY, CA SEPTEMBER 2008
2008-094 2182918326177SAN JOSE, CA SEPTEMBER 21, 2008
2008-105 1183218516183SAN JOSE, CA OCTOBER 19, 2008
2008-101361851181919202SANTA NELLA, CA OCTOBER 24, 2008
2008-106 0181918696208BERKELEY, CA NOVEMBER 2, 2008
2008-122 4186918336214BERKELEY, CA DECEMBER 7, 2008
2008-124 2183318376220SAN JOSE, CA DECEMBER 21, 2008
2008-124 2183718306226BERKELEY, CA JANUARY 4, 2009
2009-011271830184419245RENO, NV MAIN EVENT, JANUARY 17-19, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 19)
2009-013 3184418366251SAN JOSE ROUND TABLE PIZZA, JANUARY 25, 2009
2009-0210½1836181220271PHOENIX XXV MAIN EVENT, FEBRUARY 14-17, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 20)
2009-023 3181218086277SAN JOSE, CA, FEBRUARY 22, 2009
2009-024 2180817976283BERKELEY, CA, MARCH 1, 2009
2009-033 3179717886289SAN JOSE, CA, MARCH 15, 2009
2009-043 3178817826295MOUNTAIN VIEW, CA, APRIL 19, 2009
2009-0510 51782181215310OREGON TILE MAIN EVENT, MAY 2-4, 2009
2009-053 1181218134314OREGON TILE LATE BIRD, MAY 4, 2009
COHEN LAURIE
2008-0112½173617821919RENO, NV JANUARY 2008 MAIN EVENT
2008-015 217821771726TUCSON, AZ JANUARY 2008
2008-02128177118162046PHOENIX, AZ FEBRUARY 2008 MAIN EVENT
2008-05119181617952066SEATTLE, WA MAY 24, 2008
2008-071513179518092894NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ORLANDO, FL JULY 2008
2008-093 218091815599ALBUQUERQUE, NM SEPTEMBER 19, 2008
2008-099 41815182813112ALBUQUERQUE, NM SEPTEMBER 20, 2008
2008-105 3182818228120PHOENIX, AZ OCTOBER 4, 2008
2008-114 1182218295125DENVER, CO EB, NOVEMBER 7, 2008
2008-117 2182918429134DENVER, CO NOVEMBER 8, 2008
2008-116 2184218468142DENVER, CO NOVEMBER 8, 2008
2009-017 1184618688150TEENY TINY TUCSON TOURNAMENT #4, JANUARY 24, 2009
2009-029111868182820170PHOENIX XXV MAIN EVENT, FEBRUARY 14-17, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 20)
2009-03182818378178PHOENIX, AZ, MARCH 7, 2009
2009-044 4183718198186PHOENIX, AZ, APRIL 4, 2009
MATSUMOTO KENJI
2008-047 8188118651515BOSTON AREA TOURNAMENT: MAIN EVENT APRIL 25, 2008
2008-075 318651861823RENO, NV EB JULY 3, 2008
2008-07225186119122750RENO, NV JULY 4, 2008
2008-071414191218562878NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ORLANDO, FL JULY 2008
2009-015 318561860886RENO, NV EARLY BIRD, JANUARY 16, 2009
2009-011181860184519105RENO, NV MAIN EVENT, JANUARY 17-19, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 19)
PRATT DANIEL
2008-0411 1181218361212` PETOSKY, MI APRIL 19, 2008
2008-0513 1183618401426SASKATOON, SK, CAN MAY 31, 2008
2008-0611 3184018431440CALGARY, AB, CAN, JUNE 7, 2008
2008-08174184318602161CHARLOTTE, NC AUGUST 30, 2008
2008-1011 3186018251475MYRTLE BEACH, SC OCTOBER 2008
2009-019 2182518321186YAZOO CITY, MS, JANUARY 17-18, 2009
2009-026 81832176914100SARATOGA SPRINGS MAIN EVENT, FEBRUARY 21-22, 2009
2009-037 61769175513113ELYRIA, OH, MARCH 14-15, 2008
2009-059 31755177312125PETOSKEY, MI, MAY 2-3, 2009
BROCKMEIER DOUG
2008-03165182818682121DALLAS, TX MARCH 2008
2008-0411 2186818841334ORANGE COUNTY, CA APRIL 19, 2008
2008-05119188418592054CHICAGO, IL MAY 24, 2008
2008-07189185918362781RENO, NV JULY 4, 2008
2008-087 018361859788LAGUNA WOODS, CA AUGUST 2, 2008
2008-081081859182518106PORTLAND, ME AUGUST 30, 2008
2008-101541825185119125SANTA NELLA, CA OCTOBER 24, 2008
2009-011091851181019144RENO, NV MAIN EVENT, JANUARY 17-19, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 19)
2009-013 4181017867151STANTON, CA, JANUARY 25, 2009
2009-026 11786179771581ST SUNDAY, MARCH 1, 2009
2009-044 1179718015163BOSTON, MA NAST EARLY BIRD, APRIL 17, 2007
2009-046 918011791151782009 BAT, APRIL 17-19, 2009
ROBINSKY ROB
2008-011315169716882828TWIN CITIES, MN JANUARY 2008
2008-044 216881680634TWIN CITIES, MN APRIL 4, 2008 NAST
2008-048 4168017261246TWIN CITIES, MN APRIL 5, 2008 MAIN EVENT
2008-04172617541561BOSTON AREA TOURNAMENT: MAIN EVENT APRIL 25, 2008
2008-051010175417592081CHICAGO, IL MAY 24, 2008
2008-0713151759174128109NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ORLANDO, FL JULY 2008
2008-105 1174117516115WISCONSIN DELLS, WI NAST OCTOBER 10, 2008
2008-107 51751175512127WISCONSIN DELLS, WI OCTOBER 11, 2008
2008-116 61755174712139TWIN CITIES, MN NOVEMBER 8, 2008
2009-012091734180829168TWIN CITIES REDEYE, JANUARY 17-18, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-15 OF 29)
2009-027 51808178512180URBANDALE, IA, FEBRUARY 21-22, 2009
2009-031451785184519199DALLAS OPEN, MARCH 13-15, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 19)
2009-038 41845185612211TWIN CITIES SPRING TOURNAMENT, MARCH 28-29, 2009
2009-042 3185618265216BOSTON, MA NAST EARLY BIRD, APRIL 17, 2007
2009-048 718261817152312009 BAT, APRIL 17-19, 2009
2009-0411 11817185312243SIOUX FALLS, SD, APRIL 25-26, 2009
FUKAWA-CONNELLY KATE
2008-0498177517581717POUGHKEEPSIE, NY APRIL 11, 2008
2008-045 117581773623BOSTON AREA TOURNEY APRIL 25, 2008 EARLY BIRD TOURNEY (NAST)
2008-047 8177317401538BOSTON AREA TOURNAMENT: MAIN EVENT APRIL 25, 2008
2008-05911174017302058CHICAGO, IL MAY 24, 2008
2008-08117173017881876PORTLAND, ME AUGUST 30, 2008
2008-1011 4178818441591NEW YORK CITY, NY OCTOBER 3, 2008
2008-107 51844182112103CAPE COD, MA NOVEMBER 1, 2008
2008-115 1182118306109MANCHESTER, MA LCT NOVEMBER 2008
2009-0212918301832211302009 EASTERN CHAMPIONSHIP, CHARLOTTE, NC, FEBRUARY 14, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-11 OF 21)
2009-02183218177137BIG APPLE SCRABBLE, FEBRUARY 28, 2009
2009-036 2181718238145NORTH SALEM, NY (NAST), MARCH 7, 2009
2009-0410 518231855151602009 BAT, APRIL 17-19, 2009
TIEKERT RON
2008-011840184888FT. LAUDERDALE, FL JANUARY 2008
2008-018 7184818361523ATLANTIC CITY, NJ JANUARY 2008
2008-021010183617742043FT. LAUDERDALE, FL MARCH 2008
2008-065 317741771851FT. LAUDERDALE, FL JUNE 7 2008
2008-071612177118272879NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ORLANDO, FL JULY 2008
2008-086 218271816887FT LAUDERDALE, FL AUGUST 16, 2008
2008-097 118161819895FT. LAUDERDALE, FL SEPTEMBER 13, 2008
2008-108 0181918448103FT. LAUDERDALE, FL OCTOBER 4, 2008
2008-111191844181920123FT. LAUDERDALE, FL, NOVEMBER 7, 2008
2009-02111018191809211442009 EASTERN CHAMPIONSHIP, CHARLOTTE, NC, FEBRUARY 14, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-11 OF 21)
2009-056 41809181310154FT. LAUDERDALE, FL, MAY 1-3, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 20)
2009-058 21813185310164FT. LAUDERDALE, FL, MAY 1-3, 2009 (ROUNDS 11-20 OF 20)
WHITMARSH BRADLEY
2008-0112½15½176716892828TWIN CITIES, MN JANUARY 2008
2008-03127168916911947DALLAS, TX MARCH 2008
2008-031 416911651552PRINCETON, NJ MARCH 28, 2008 EARLY BIRD TOURNEY
2008-037 7165116801466PRINCETON, NJ MARCH 29, 2008 MAIN EVENT
2008-04107168016331783POUGHKEEPSIE, NY APRIL 11, 2008
2008-044 216331634689BOSTON AREA TOURNEY APRIL 25, 2008 EARLY BIRD TOURNEY (NAST)
2008-048 71634168015104BOSTON AREA TOURNAMENT: MAIN EVENT APRIL 25, 2008
2008-057 51680172112116MONTREAL, QUE, CAN MAY 24, 2008
2008-076 1172117657123ALBANY, NY EB#1 JULY 3, 2008
2008-07176517605128ALBANY, NY EB#2 JULY 3, 2008
2008-071461760181720148ALBANY, NY JULY 4, 2008
2008-078 41817181012160TORONTO, ON, CAN JULY 12, 2008
2008-0718101810176928188NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ORLANDO, FL JULY 2008
2008-08991769175918206PORTLAND, ME AUGUST 30, 2008
2008-107 81759172915221NEW YORK CITY, NY OCTOBER 3, 2008
2008-104 1172917595226LAKE GEORGE, NY EB2 OCTOBER 24, 2008
2008-108 71759176015241LAKE GEORGE, NY OCTOBER 25, 2008
2008-102 101760165912253CAPE COD, MA NOVEMBER 1, 2008
2008-115 0165916895258ESSEX, VT NAST, NOVEMBER 7, 2008
2008-1112 31689169415273ESSEX, VT NOVEMBER 8, 2008
2008-11169416836279MANCHESTER, MA LCT NOVEMBER 2008
2008-113 4168316557286MANCHESTER, CT NOVEMBER 22, 2008
2008-121071655171817303DANBURY, CT DECEMBER 12, 2008
2008-124 3171817217310ALBANY, NY EB DECEMBER 30, 2008
2008-1213111721177524334ALBANY, NY DECEMBER 31, 2008
2008-128 21775178410344ALBANY, NY JANUARY 4, 2009
2009-0116131784174829373TWIN CITIES REDEYE, JANUARY 17-18, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-15 OF 29)
2009-027 0174818037380MANCHESTER, CT, FEBRUARY 14, 2009
2009-0211 31803184014394SARATOGA SPRINGS MAIN EVENT, FEBRUARY 21-22, 2009
2009-035 3184018288402NORTH SALEM, NY (NAST), MARCH 7, 2009
2009-031361828184319421DALLAS OPEN, MARCH 13-15, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 19)
2009-034 2184318466427NORTHAMPTON, MA, MARCH 21, 2009
2009-034 1184618525432UNNAMED EVENT, DECEMBER 27, 2008
2009-046 81852181714446PRINCETON, NJ MAIN EVENT, MARCH 27-29, 2009
2009-046 2181718358454NORTH SALEM, NY, APRIL 4, 2009
2009-047 818351810154692009 BAT, APRIL 17-19, 2009
BARON MIKE
2008-013 51782177088RENO, NV JANUARY 2008 EARLY BIRD TOURNEY
2008-01136177017981927RENO, NV JANUARY 2008 MAIN EVENT
2008-023 517981774835PHOENIX, AZ FEBRUARY 2008 EARLY BIRD TOURNEY
2008-0211½177418062055PHOENIX, AZ FEBRUARY 2008 MAIN EVENT
2008-03156180618512176DALLAS, TX MARCH 2008
2008-045 118511851682BOSTON AREA TOURNEY APRIL 25, 2008 EARLY BIRD TOURNEY (NAST)
2008-048 7185118131597BOSTON AREA TOURNAMENT: MAIN EVENT APRIL 25, 2008
2008-061161813183017114SWILLNS JUNE 6, 2008
2008-0715131830183028142NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ORLANDO, FL JULY 2008
2008-093 2183018345147ALBUQUERQUE, NM SEPTEMBER 19, 2008
2008-098 51834182413160ALBUQUERQUE, NM SEPTEMBER 20, 2008
2008-117 2182418209169DENVER, CO NOVEMBER 8, 2008
2008-112 6182017578177DENVER, CO NOVEMBER 8, 2008
2009-0210101757175820197PHOENIX XXV MAIN EVENT, FEBRUARY 14-17, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 20)
2009-031181758175319216DALLAS OPEN, MARCH 13-15, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 19)
2009-0510 51753179115231OREGON TILE MAIN EVENT, MAY 2-4, 2009
HILL MARLON
2008-066 11831182977ANNAPOLIS, MD JUNE 7, 2008
2008-071612182918462835NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ORLANDO, FL JULY 2008
2008-105 218461825742YORK, PA OCTOBER 11, 2008
2008-117 7182517671456WASHINGTON D.C. NOVEMBER 7, 2008
2009-021381767181521772009 EASTERN CHAMPIONSHIP, CHARLOTTE, NC, FEBRUARY 14, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-11 OF 21)
2009-0310 4181518501491WASHINGTON DC/ROCKVILLE, MARCH 21-22, 2009
LIPKIN SETH
2008-011826178077PHILADELPHIA, PA JANUARY 2008
2008-029 5178017721421SARATOGA, NY FEBRUARY 2008 MAIN EVENT
2008-044 217721751627BOSTON AREA TOURNEY APRIL 25, 2008 EARLY BIRD TOURNEY (NAST)
2008-048 7175117581542BOSTON AREA TOURNAMENT: MAIN EVENT APRIL 25, 2008
2008-063 417581760749NEW YORK CITY, NY JUNE 28, 2008
2008-076 6176017161261TORONTO, ON, CAN JULY 12, 2008
2008-071117171616842889NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ORLANDO, FL JULY 2008
2008-107 81684171215104NEW YORK CITY, NY OCTOBER 3, 2008
2009-015 2171217447111TEANECK HERITAGE SCRABBLE TOURNEY, JANUARY 24, 2009
2009-0213817441788211322009 EASTERN CHAMPIONSHIP, CHARLOTTE, NC, FEBRUARY 14, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-11 OF 21)
2009-035 3178817788140NORTH SALEM, NY (NAST), MARCH 7, 2009
2009-036 0177818366146NORTHAMPTON, MA, MARCH 21, 2009
2009-049 618361849151612009 BAT, APRIL 17-19, 2009
PAYNE TRIP
2008-015 11861186766FT. LAUDERDALE, FL JANUARY 2008 NAST
2008-024 418671858814PHOENIX, AZ FEBRUARY 2008 EARLY BIRD TOURNEY
2008-02119185818552034PHOENIX, AZ FEBRUARY 2008 MAIN EVENT
2008-045 318551829842FT. LAUDERDALE, FL APRIL 5, 2008
2008-051311182917682466FT. LAUDERDALE, FL MAY 24, 2008
2008-064 217681771672NAST FINALS JUNE 21, 2008
2008-064 217711758678BLOOMINGTON, MN JUNE 22, 2008
2008-0717111758184928106NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ORLANDO, FL JULY 2008
2008-119111849176720126FT. LAUDERDALE, FL, NOVEMBER 7, 2008
2009-0281317671680211472009 EASTERN CHAMPIONSHIP, CHARLOTTE, NC, FEBRUARY 14, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-11 OF 21)
2009-057 31680172910157FT. LAUDERDALE, FL, MAY 1-3, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 20)
2009-051729174110167FT. LAUDERDALE, FL, MAY 1-3, 2009 (ROUNDS 11-20 OF 20)
BOWMAN BRIAN
2008-047 5169016901212CHARLESTON, WV, APRIL 5, 2008
2008-045 10169016541527BOSTON AREA TOURNAMENT: MAIN EVENT APRIL 25, 2008
2008-059 5165416991441BUFFALO, NY MAY 16, 2008
2008-069 5169917221455HAZEL PARK, MI JUNE 28, 2008
2008-0812 3172217851570OHIO VS MICHIGAN AUGUST 9, 2008
2008-08146178518212090PONTIAC, MI AUGUST 30, 2008
2008-108 71821180715105NEW YORK CITY, NY OCTOBER 3, 2008
2008-1010½1807180615120ELYRIA, OH OCTOBER 18, 2008
2008-107 81806174015135LEXINGTON, KY NOVEMBER 1, 2008
2008-1210 51740174015150CLEVELAND, OH DECEMBER 7, 2008
2009-018 41740173912162HUDSON, OHIO, JANUARY 17-18, 2009
2009-0213½17391804211832009 EASTERN CHAMPIONSHIP, CHARLOTTE, NC, FEBRUARY 14, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-11 OF 21)
2009-0210 51804180215198WARREN, MI, FEBRUARY 21-22, 2009
2009-034 2180218126204PLAINFIELD, IN, MARCH 7, 2009
2009-039 41812182913217ELYRIA, OH, MARCH 14-15, 2008
2009-044 3182918237224CLEVELAND, OH, APRIL 18, 2009
2009-045 2182318237231PFACT 4 LCT, APRIL 19, 2009
2009-051823184412243CHARLESTON, WV, MAY 2-3, 2009
GREENSPAN RANDY
2008-01118186618141919RENO, NV JANUARY 2008 MAIN EVENT
2008-02137181418222039FT. LAUDERDALE, FL MARCH 2008
2008-0498182217961756POUGHKEEPSIE, NY APRIL 11, 2008
2008-048 7179617711571BOSTON AREA TOURNAMENT: MAIN EVENT APRIL 25, 2008
2008-0517711806778BUFFALO, NY MAY 16, 2008
2008-0510 4180618171492BUFFALO, NY MAY 16, 2008
2008-071371817182620112ALBANY, NY JULY 4, 2008
2008-0712161826178028140NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ORLANDO, FL JULY 2008
2008-0810101780172720160PONTIAC, MI AUGUST 30, 2008
2008-093 5172716898168TORONTO, ON, CAN SEPTEMBER 19 2008
2008-097 51689171412180TORONTO, ON, CAN SEPTEMBER 20, 2008
2008-1010 51714176515195LAKE GEORGE, NY OCTOBER 25, 2008
2008-111191765177020215FT. LAUDERDALE, FL, NOVEMBER 7, 2008
2008-1214101770180624239ALBANY, NY DECEMBER 31, 2008
2009-021371806184420259PHOENIX XXV MAIN EVENT, FEBRUARY 14-17, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 20)
2009-039101844175219278DALLAS OPEN, MARCH 13-15, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 19)
2009-044 3175217587285FENTON, MI, APRIL 4, 2009
2009-045 2175817637292FENTON, MI LATE BIRD, APRIL 5, 2009
ADAMSON TIM
2008-01217184418812828TWIN CITIES, MN JANUARY 2008
2008-065 118811890634NAST FINALS JUNE 21, 2008
2008-115 018901898539TWIN CITIES, MN NAST NOVEMBER 7, 2008
2008-121212189818412463ALBANY, NY DECEMBER 31, 2008
2009-011811184118382992TWIN CITIES REDEYE, JANUARY 17-18, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-15 OF 29)
LIPE CHRIS
2008-011711176617862828TWIN CITIES, MN JANUARY 2008
2008-013 317861731634KINGSTON, ONT, CAN JANUARY 2008
2008-024 317311744741SARATOGA, NY FEBRUARY 2008 EARLY BIRD TOURNEY
2008-026 8174416971455SARATOGA, NY FEBRUARY 2008 MAIN EVENT
2008-031011169716192176DALLAS, TX MARCH 2008
2008-044 316191585783CNSC QUALILFYING TOURNAMENT APRIL 4, 2008
2008-041251585160017100POUGHKEEPSIE, NY APRIL 11, 2008
2008-043 3160015816106BOSTON AREA TOURNEY APRIL 25, 2008 EARLY BIRD TOURNEY (NAST)
2008-048 71581165115121BOSTON AREA TOURNAMENT: MAIN EVENT APRIL 25, 2008
2008-05165116757128BUFFALO, NY MAY 16, 2008
2008-058 61675169514142BUFFALO, NY MAY 16, 2008
2008-051371695181120162CHICAGO, IL MAY 24, 2008
2008-079111811174920182ALBANY, NY JULY 4, 2008
2008-0710½1749180412194TORONTO, ON, CAN JULY 12, 2008
2008-0712161804173928222NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ORLANDO, FL JULY 2008
2008-103 2173917475227LAKE GEORGE, NY EB2 OCTOBER 24, 2008
2008-1012½1747182415242LAKE GEORGE, NY OCTOBER 25, 2008
2008-1110 51824183715257ESSEX, VT NOVEMBER 8, 2008
2008-119 71837179816273MISSISSAUGA, ONT, CAN NOVEMBER 15, 2008
2008-1214101798182024297ALBANY, NY DECEMBER 31, 2008
2008-126 41820177510307ALBANY, NY JANUARY 4, 2009
2009-028 61775175214321SARATOGA SPRINGS MAIN EVENT, FEBRUARY 21-22, 2009
2009-023 4175217297328BIG APPLE SCRABBLE, FEBRUARY 28, 2009
2009-035 91729168114342VANCOUVER, MARCH 7-8, 2009
2009-031091681169819361DALLAS OPEN, MARCH 13-15, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 19)
2009-048 716981717153762009 BAT, APRIL 17-19, 2009
2009-0410 21717179412388OTTAWA ON, CAN, APRIL 25-26, 2009
MEYER NICK
2008-012 41770175266BERKELEY, CA JANUARY 2008
2008-01109175217491925RENO, NV JANUARY 2008 MAIN EVENT
2008-024 217491776631BERKELEY, CA FEBRUARY 2008
2008-033 317761778637BERKELEY, CA MARCH 2008
2008-044 217781799643BERKELEY, CA APRIL 6, 2008
2008-056 017991855649BERKELEY, CA MAY 4, 2008
2008-05127185518291968SILICON VALLEY, CA MAY 24, 2008
2008-071611182918082795RENO, NV JULY 4, 2008
2008-073 3180817966101BERKELEY, CA JULY 13, 2008
2008-0716121796183428129NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ORLANDO, FL JULY 2008
2009-011181834183619148RENO, NV MAIN EVENT, JANUARY 17-19, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 19)
HOLSER PAUL
2008-029 4176018061313SALADO, TX FEBRUARY 2008
2008-03147180618002134DALLAS, TX MARCH 2008
2008-045 218001806741WACO, TX APRIL 12, 2008: AUSTIN VS DALLAS
2008-0810½180618281859HOUSTON, TX AUGUST 30, 2008
2008-128 5182818341372AUSTIN, TX DECEMBER 6, 2008
2009-0112½183417211688DALLAS, TX, JANUARY 10, 2009
2009-024 91721167313101STATE OF TEXAS CHAMPIONSHIP, FEBRUARY 14-15, 2009
2009-031361673174819120DALLAS OPEN, MARCH 13-15, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 19)
2009-044 2174817716126DALLAS, TX, APRIL 4, 2009
2009-059 61771176615141OREGON TILE MAIN EVENT, MAY 2-4, 2009
GLASS STEVE
2008-0111 4172318221515ATLANTIC CITY, NJ JANUARY 2008
2008-024 218221802621ROCKY RIVER, OH FEBRUARY 2008
2008-02119180217822041FT. LAUDERDALE, FL MARCH 2008
2008-043 317821750647BOSTON AREA TOURNEY APRIL 25, 2008 EARLY BIRD TOURNEY (NAST)
2008-0411 4175018151562BOSTON AREA TOURNAMENT: MAIN EVENT APRIL 25, 2008
2008-055 218151810769GENEVA, FL MAY 10, 2008
2008-054 218101787675PALM HARBOR, FL JUNE 1, 2008
2008-063 317871782681DALLAS, TX JUNE 21, 2008
2008-0713151782176428109NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ORLANDO, FL JULY 2008
2008-086 2176417568117ROCKY RIVER, OH AUGUST 16, 2008
2008-092 3175617535122ALBUQUERQUE, NM SEPTEMBER 19, 2008
2008-097 61753175513135ALBUQUERQUE, NM SEPTEMBER 20, 2008
2008-101381755175721156CALGARY, AB, CAN OCTOBER 17, 2008
2008-114 1175717515161ESSEX, VT NAST, NOVEMBER 7, 2008
2008-1110½1751180315176ESSEX, VT NOVEMBER 8, 2008
2008-1212 31803181315191CLEVELAND, OH DECEMBER 7, 2008
2009-022 3181318045196STATE OF TEXAS EARLY BIRD, FEBRUARY 13, 2009
2009-028 51804181713209STATE OF TEXAS CHAMPIONSHIP, FEBRUARY 14-15, 2009
2009-031091817175319228DALLAS OPEN, MARCH 13-15, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 19)
2009-034 2175317426234PORT RICHEY EARLY BIRD, MARCH 20, 2009
2009-0316 01742181516250PORT RICHEY, FL MAIN EVENT, MARCH 20, 2009
2009-046 0181518336256PINELLAS PARK, FL, APRIL 4, 2009
2009-048 71833180315271COLUMBIA, SC, APRIL 18-19, 2009
ODOM LISA
2008-013 51752171888RENO, NV JANUARY 2008 EARLY BIRD TOURNEY
2008-01127171817641927RENO, NV JANUARY 2008 MAIN EVENT
2008-048 4176417831239SIOUX FALLS, SD APRIL 26, 2008
2008-0511½178318062059CHICAGO, IL MAY 24, 2008
2008-0611½180618241776SWILLNS JUNE 6, 2008
2008-063 318241810682NAST FINALS JUNE 21, 2008
2008-064 218101805688BLOOMINGTON, MN JUNE 22, 2008
2008-0713141805177827115NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ORLANDO, FL JULY 2008
2008-081261778181918133PORTLAND, ME AUGUST 30, 2008
2008-0910 31819178813146WISCONSIN VS MINNESOTA SEPTEMBER 13, 2008
2008-105 1178817946152WISCONSIN DELLS, WI NAST OCTOBER 10, 2008
2008-108 41794181112164WISCONSIN DELLS, WI OCTOBER 11, 2008
2008-111811183012176TWIN CITIES, MN NOVEMBER 8, 2008
2009-011091823178519195RENO, NV MAIN EVENT, JANUARY 17-19, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 19)
2009-026 61785174112207URBANDALE, IA, FEBRUARY 21-22, 2009
2009-031181741172419226DALLAS OPEN, MARCH 13-15, 2009 (ROUNDS 1-10 OF 19)
2009-033 2172417185231TWIN CITIES NAST, MARCH 27, 2009
2009-035 71718168912243TWIN CITIES SPRING TOURNAMENT, MARCH 28-29, 2009
2009-048 41689170212255SIOUX FALLS, SD, APRIL 25-26, 2009

HASBRO is the owner of the registered SCRABBLE® trademark in the United States and Canada. © 2011 HASBRO. All rights reserved. "SCRABBLE® Brand Crossword Game" is the proper way to refer to this unique group of word games and related properties marketed by HASBRO. "SCRABBLE®" is not a generic term. To use it as such is not only misleading but also does injustice to the company responsible for the trademark's longtime popularity. All we ask is that when you mean SCRABBLE® Brand Crossword Game, you say so. 

The SCRABBLE® trademark is owned by J.W. Spear and Sons, PLC, a subsidiary of Mattel, Inc. outside of the United States and Canada. 

For more information about SCRABBLE® or the NSA, or to comment on or correct the contents of this page, please e-mail: info@scrabble-assoc.com. 
For information about SCRABBLE® tournaments please visit our partner organization, NASPA. To report technical difficulties in reading this page,  please contact webmaster John Chew at: poslfit@gmail.com